Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically

Administrative Assistant

DE
Eageny, Diane
331-228-6050 Administrative Assistant - Principal

Art

JS
Simkus, Joyce
331-228-6141 Art

Custodian

ML
Lopez, Marisol
331-228-5408 Custodian

Instructional Support Coach

KJ
Jawnyj, Kimberly
331-228-5415 Instructional Support Coach

Kindergarten

JD
Dulski-Haegele, Julie
331-228-5418 Kindergarten

LRC

JD
Dainko, Judith
331-228-5001 LRC Director
JM
Manuel, Jennifer
LRC Assistant

Math

TN
Novotny, Therese
331-228-6129 AT Math
MS
Smith, Michele
331-228-6523 Math Specialist

Music

FF
Fatta, Frances
Orchestra
AG
Gallaugher-Beetstra, Adrianne
331-228-6106 General Music
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553 Band

Nurse

WL
Landers, Wendy
331-228-6068 Certified School Nurse
JL
Lefelstein, Joanne
331-228-2504 Nurse

Occupational Therapist

EB
Barkaway, Evelyn
331-228-6201 Occupational Therapist

Physical Education/Health

WN
Navis, William
331-228-5018 Physical Education

Principal

MW
Woodring, Michelle
331-228-5436 Principal

Psychologist

KT
Tumaneng-Smith, Katherine
331-228-5954 Psychologist

Reading Specialist

GD
Dipalermo, Gina
331-228-2296 Reading Specialist

Resource Teacher

JH
Hola, Jennifer
331-228-5349 Special Education Facilitator
KN
Notto, Kathleen
331-228-6133 Special Education Facilitator

Social Worker

SB
Bernal, Shannon
331-228-2576 Social Worker

Speech/Language Pathologist

MS
Smith, Margaret
331-228-6837 Speech/Language Pathologist

Teacher Assistant

AG
Geiseman, Adrienne
Teacher Assistant
JH
Hepfer, Julia
Teacher Assistant
LM
Miller Hill, Laura
Teacher Assistant

1st Grade Teacher

JH
Harmon, Jennifer
331-228-5048 1st Grade Teacher

2nd Grade Teacher

RG
Gilmore, Rachel
331-228-5434 2nd Grade Teacher
JK
Klotz, Jocelyn
331-228-5007 2nd Grade Teacher

3rd Grade Teacher

NG
Gershon, Nicole
331-228-5030 3rd Grade Teacher
KM
Miller, Kirk
331-228-6456 3rd Grade Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

KM
Morris, Karen
331-228-5413 4th Grade Teacher
NU
Underhill, Nathanael
331-228-5080 4th Grade Teacher

5th Grade Teacher

AK
Kelly, Adrianne
331-228-5936 5th Grade Teacher
LM
McConkey, Laura
331-228-2283 5th Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303